Bus Routes

 
ROUTE 13
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Molino Dr @ Burning Tree Dr 7:52 AM 3:12 PM 1:21 PM
Molino Dr @ La Paz Dr 7:54 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Hughes Rd @ La Paz Dr 7:56 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (WSW) 7:57 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
Arrowhead Dr @ Pebble Beach Dr (at the park) 7:59 AM 3:19 PM 1:28 PM
Trinidad Dr @ Riviera Dr 8:05 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
Yates Rd @ Greenwood Pl 8:10 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 8:12 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
Oakmont Dr @ Milburn Pl 8:14 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
Burning Tree Dr @ Black Fence 8:16 AM 3:32 PM 1:41 PM
Burning Tree Dr @ Kingswood Dr 8:18 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
Burning Tree Dr @ Tamarack Dr 8:20 AM 3:36 PM 1:45 PM
ROUTE 14
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Rodeo Dr @ Lorene Dr Moved to Route 15
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (W) Moved to Route 13
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (E) Moved to Route 13
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill Dr Moved to Route 15
ROUTE 15
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Rodeo Dr @ Lorene Dr 8:04 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill Dr 8:09 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
Center St @ Verde St (Center Street Park) 8:14 AM 3:23 PM 1:32 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Rio Vista St 8:06 AM 3:50 PM 1:33 PM
No Students
B St @ 8th St 8:17 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
E St @ River St 8:25 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY, JANUARY 31, 2022