2020/21 Bus Routes

 
DEL REY BUS ROUTES
2020/2021
ROUTE 13
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Molino Dr @ Burning Tree Dr 11:13 AM    3:05 PM
Molino Dr @ La Paz Dr 11:15 AM    3:08 PM
Hughes Rd @ La Paz Dr 11:17 AM    3:10 PM
Arrowhead Dr @ Pebble Beach Dr (at the park) 11:20 AM    3:12 PM
Trinidad Dr @ Riviera Dr 11:23 AM    3:18 PM
Yates Rd @ Westwood Dr 11:28 AM    3:21 PM
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 11:30 AM    3:25 PM
Oakmont Dr @ Milburn Pl 11:33 AM    3:31 PM
Burning Tree Dr @ Black Fence 11:35 AM    3:32 PM
Burning Tree Dr @ Kingswood Dr 11:37 AM    3:37 PM
Burning Tree Dr @ Tamarack Dr 11:39 AM    3:39 PM
ROUTE 14
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Rodeo Dr @ Lorene Dr 11:16 AM    3:05 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Sunhill Dr 11:19 AM    3:15 PM
Woodland Dr @ Crestview Dr 11:24 AM    3:17 PM
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (W) 11:30 AM    3:08 PM
Rodeo Dr @ Hughes Rd (E) 11:34 AM    3:10 PM
ROUTE 15
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Villa Dr @ Desert Knoll Dr 11:18 AM 3:12 PM
Center St @ Verde St (Center Street Park) 11:23 AM 3:19 PM
Hesperia Rd @ Rio Vista St 11:25 AM 3:24 PM
Hesperia Rd @ B St 11:26 AM 3:25 PM
B St @ 8th St 11:29 AM 3:27 PM
E St @ River St 11:34 AM 3:32 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON THURSDAY, APRIL 8, 2021