2019/20 Bus Routes

DEL REY BUS ROUTES
2019/2020
ROUTE 13
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
MOLINO DR @ BURNING TREE DR 7:54 AM 3:05 PM 1:14 PM
MOLINO DR @ LA PAZ DR 7:56 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
HUGHES RD @ LA PAZ DR 7:58 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
ARROWHEAD DR @ PEBBLE BEACH DR (AT THE PARK) 8:01 AM 3:12 PM 1:21 PM
TRINIDAD DR @ RIVIERA DR 8:04 AM 3:18 PM 1:27 PM
YATES RD @ WESTWOOD DR 8:09 AM 3:21 PM 1:30 PM
YATES RD @ BEL AIR DR 8:11 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
OAKMONT DR @ MILBURN PL 8:14 AM 3:31 PM 1:40 PM
BURNING TREE DR @ BLACK FENCE 8:16 AM 3:32 PM 1:41 PM
BURNING TREE DR @ KINGSWOOD DR 8:18 AM 3:37 PM 1:46 PM
BURNING TREE DR @ TAMARACK DR 8:20 AM 3:39 PM 1:48 PM
ROUTE 14
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
RODEO DR @ LORENE DR 8:00 AM 3:05 PM 1:14 PM
HESPERIA RD @ SUNHILL DR 8:03 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
WOODLAND DR @ CRESTVIEW DR 8:05 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
RODEO DR @ HUGHES RD (W) 8:11 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
RODEO DR @ HUGHES RD (E) 8:15 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
ROUTE 15
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
VILLA DR @ DESERT KNOLL DR 8:01 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
CENTER ST @ VERDE ST (CENTER STREET PARK) 8:04 AM 3:12 PM 1:21 PM
HESPERIA RD @ RIO VISTA ST 8:06 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
HESPERIA RD @ B ST 8:07 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
B ST @ 8TH ST 8:09 AM 3:16 PM 1:25 PM
E ST @ RIVER ST 8:15 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY, AUGUST 13, 2019